City Administration Committee - Thursday, 17th November 2022 at 10:00am - Glasgow City Council Webcasting

City Administration Committee
Thursday, 17th November 2022 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  2. George Redmond (Labour)
  3. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  4. Frank McAveety (Labour)
  5. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  6. Philip Braat (Labour)
  7. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  8. Cecilia O'Lone (Labour)
  9. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  10. Jill Pidgeon (Labour)
  11. Susan Aitken (SNP)
Partner Commissioning Arrangements.
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  3. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  4. Clerk
Proposed name for new primary school in Sighthill (Ward 22).
Share this agenda point
  1. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  2. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  3. Clerk
Financial Inclusion - Review and Administration of ring fenced monies.
Share this agenda point
  1. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  2. Ricky Bell (SNP)
  3. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  4. Anthony Carroll (Greens)
  5. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  6. Ricky Bell (SNP)
  7. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  8. Clerk
New City Centre Temporary Street Cafe Policy (Ward 10).
Share this agenda point
  1. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  2. Angus Millar (SNP)
  3. Philip Braat (Labour)
  4. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  5. Philip Braat (Labour)
  6. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  7. Angus Millar (SNP)
  8. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  9. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  10. Philip Braat (Labour)
  11. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  12. Angus Millar (SNP)
  13. Philip Braat (Labour)
  14. Angus Millar (SNP)
  15. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  16. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  17. Angus Millar (SNP)
  18. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  19. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  20. Angus Millar (SNP)
  21. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  22. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  23. Angus Millar (SNP)
  24. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  25. Martha Wardrop (Greens)
  26. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  27. Angus Millar (SNP)
  28. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  29. Officer 2
  30. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  31. Jill Pidgeon (Labour)
  32. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  33. Angus Millar (SNP)
  34. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  35. Blair Anderson (Greens)
  36. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  37. Angus Millar (SNP)
  38. Blair Anderson (Greens)
  39. Angus Millar (SNP)
  40. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  41. Anthony Carroll (Greens)
  42. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  43. Angus Millar (SNP)
  44. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  45. Webcast Finished