General Purposes City Policy Committee - Tuesday, 3rd March 2020 at 1:30pm - Glasgow City Council Webcasting

General Purposes City Policy Committee
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  3. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  4. Bill Butler (Labour)
  5. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
Electoral Registration
Share this agenda point
  1. Officer 3
  2. Officer 2
  3. Officer 2
  4. Officer 2
  5. Officer 1
  6. Officer 2
  7. Officer 2
  8. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  9. Officer 2
  10. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  11. Mhairi Hunter (SNP)
  12. Officer 1
  13. Mhairi Hunter (SNP)
  14. Officer 3
  15. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  16. Officer 2
  17. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  18. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  19. Officer 2
  20. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  21. Eva Murray (Lab)
  22. Officer 2
  23. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  24. Officer 4
  25. Officer 2
  26. Officer 4
  27. Officer 2
  28. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  29. Clerk
Equality Outcomes 2021 to 2025
Share this agenda point
  1. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  2. Officer 2
  3. Officer 2
  4. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  5. Robert Mooney (Lab)
  6. Officer 2
  7. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  8. Officer 4
  9. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  10. Officer 4
  11. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  12. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  13. Officer 2
  14. Louise Mackenzie (Corporate Policy)
  15. Officer 2
  16. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  17. Officer 2
  18. Louise Mackenzie (Corporate Policy)
  19. Officer 2
  20. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  21. Officer 2
  22. Officer 4
  23. Officer 2
  24. Officer 2
  25. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  26. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  27. Officer 2
  28. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  29. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  30. Officer 2
  31. Officer 3
  32. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  33. James Scanlon (Lab)
  34. Officer 2
  35. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  36. Clerk
Information Use and Privacy Policy
Share this agenda point
  1. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  2. Officer 3
  3. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  4. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  5. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  6. Officer 3
  7. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  8. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  9. Officer 3
  10. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  11. Webcast Finished