General Purposes City Policy Committee
Tuesday, 24th September 2019 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  3. Clerk
  4. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  5. Officer 1
Annual Procurement Report 2018/19.
Share this agenda point
  1. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  2. Substitute Elected Member
  3. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  4. Colin Edgar (Head of Communications)
  5. Substitute Elected Member
  6. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  7. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  8. Officer 1
  9. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  10. Jim Kavanagh (Lab)
  11. Officer 1
  12. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  13. Colin Edgar (Head of Communications)
  14. Officer 2
  15. Jim Kavanagh (Lab)
  16. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  17. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  18. Officer 1
  19. Jim Kavanagh (Lab)
  20. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  21. James Scanlon (Lab)
  22. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  23. Officer 1
  24. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  25. James Scanlon (Lab)
  26. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  27. Officer 1
  28. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  29. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  30. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  31. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  32. Aileen McKenzie (Lab)
  33. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  34. Officer 1
  35. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  36. Jim Kavanagh (Lab)
  37. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  38. Officer 1
  39. Colin Edgar (Head of Communications)
  40. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
Corporate Procurement and Commercial Improvement Strategy 2018-2022 - Action Plan.
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  3. Clerk
  4. Officer 1
  5. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  6. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  7. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  8. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  9. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  10. Officer 1
  11. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  12. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  13. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  14. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  15. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  16. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  17. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  18. Officer 1
  19. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  20. Colin Edgar (Head of Communications)
  21. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  22. Allan Casey (SNP)
  23. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  24. Mhairi Hunter (SNP)
  25. Officer 2
  26. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
Reporting of Trade Union (Facility Time Publication Requirements) Regulations.
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  3. Officer 3
  4. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  5. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  6. Webcast Finished