Operational Performance and Delivery Scrutiny Committee - Wednesday, 18th September 2019 at 1:30pm - Glasgow City Council Webcasting

Operational Performance and Delivery Scrutiny Committee
Wednesday, 18th September 2019 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  2. Jane Morgan (Lab)
Item 1 - Follow up from previous meeting of 21st August 2019 - Responses to questions.
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  3. Clerk
Item 2 - Glasgow Household Survey 2018 - Summary of findings.
Share this agenda point
  1. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  2. Officer 2
  3. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  4. Anne Connolly (Strategic Advisor to the CE)
  5. Officer 2
  6. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  7. Michelle Ferns (SNP)
  8. Officer 2
  9. Greg Hepburn (SNP)
  10. Officer 2
  11. Rhiannon Spear (SNP)
  12. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  13. Officer 2
  14. Officer 2
  15. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  16. Jacqueline McLaren (SNP)
  17. Officer 2
  18. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  19. Aileen McKenzie (Lab)
  20. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  21. Aileen McKenzie (Lab)
  22. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  23. Anne Connolly (Strategic Advisor to the CE)
  24. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  25. Anne Connolly (Strategic Advisor to the CE)
  26. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  27. Officer 2
  28. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  29. Officer 4
  30. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  31. Anne Connolly (Strategic Advisor to the CE)
  32. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  33. Jane Morgan (Lab)
Item 3 - Glasgow Community Planning Partnership Performance Management Framework - Year 1 (2018) update.
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Officer 2
  3. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  4. Officer 2
  5. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  6. Officer 2
  7. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  8. Officer 2
  9. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  10. Officer 2
  11. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  12. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  13. Officer 2
  14. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  15. Officer 2
  16. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  17. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  18. Officer 2
  19. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  20. Officer 2
  21. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  22. Martin Rhodes (Lab)
  23. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  24. Anne Connolly (Strategic Advisor to the CE)
  25. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  26. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  27. Officer 2
  28. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  29. Michelle Ferns (SNP)
  30. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  31. Greg Hepburn (SNP)
  32. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  33. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  34. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  35. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  36. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  37. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  38. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  39. Officer 2
  40. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  41. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  42. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  43. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  44. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  45. Officer 2
  46. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  47. Officer 3
  48. Officer 2
  49. Officer 3
  50. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  51. Officer 2
  52. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  53. Officer 3
  54. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  55. Officer 3
  56. Officer 2
  57. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  58. Officer 2
  59. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  60. Officer 2
  61. Anne Connolly (Strategic Advisor to the CE)
  62. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  63. Officer 2
  64. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  65. Officer 2
  66. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  67. Officer 2
  68. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  69. Officer 2
  70. Jane Morgan (Lab)
Item 4 - Attendance Management Report, Quarter 1 .
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Officer 3
  3. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  4. Officer 3
  5. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  6. Martin Rhodes (Lab)
  7. Officer 3
  8. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  9. Officer 3
  10. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  11. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  12. Officer 3
  13. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  14. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  15. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  16. Officer 3
  17. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  18. Michelle Ferns (SNP)
  19. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  20. Officer 3
  21. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  22. Officer 3
  23. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  24. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  25. Officer 3
  26. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  27. Michelle Ferns (SNP)
  28. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  29. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  30. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  31. Michelle Ferns (SNP)
  32. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  33. Jane Morgan (Lab)
  34. Webcast Finished