Environment, Sustainability and Carbon Reduction City Policy Committee
Tuesday, 27th August 2019 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
Committee Workplan - Report by Executive Director of Neighbourhoods and Sustainability
Share this agenda point
  1. Angus Millar (SNP)
  2. Officer 4
  3. Angus Millar (SNP)
  4. Maggie McTernan (Lab)
  5. Angus Millar (SNP)
  6. Officer 4
  7. Angus Millar (SNP)
  8. Matt Kerr (Lab)
  9. Angus Millar (SNP)
  10. Andy Waddell (Director of Operations)
  11. Angus Millar (SNP)
  12. Allan Gow (SNP)
  13. Angus Millar (SNP)
  14. Officer 4
  15. Angus Millar (SNP)
Climate Emergency Working Group - Report by Executive Director of Neighbourhoods and Sustainability
Share this agenda point
  1. Officer 5
  2. Angus Millar (SNP)
  3. Officer 5
  4. Angus Millar (SNP)
  5. Officer 5
  6. Angus Millar (SNP)
  7. Martha Wardrop (Green)
  8. Angus Millar (SNP)
  9. Franny Scally (SNP)
  10. Angus Millar (SNP)
  11. Franny Scally (SNP)
  12. Angus Millar (SNP)
  13. Maggie McTernan (Lab)
  14. Angus Millar (SNP)
  15. Climate Emergency Working Group
  16. Angus Millar (SNP)
  17. Angus Millar (SNP)
  18. Angus Millar (SNP)
  19. Climate Emergency Working Group
  20. Angus Millar (SNP)
  21. Climate Emergency Working Group
  22. Angus Millar (SNP)
  23. Anna Richardson (SNP)
  24. Angus Millar (SNP)
  25. Matt Kerr (Lab)
  26. Angus Millar (SNP)
  27. Chris Cunningham (SNP)
  28. Angus Millar (SNP)
  29. Officer 5
  30. Angus Millar (SNP)
  31. Martha Wardrop (Green)
  32. Angus Millar (SNP)
  33. Franny Scally (SNP)
  34. Angus Millar (SNP)
  35. Officer 5
  36. Angus Millar (SNP)
  37. Angus Millar (SNP)
Fleet Strategy - Report by Executive Director of Neighbourhoods and Sustainability
Share this agenda point
  1. Officer 3
  2. Angus Millar (SNP)
  3. Officer 3
  4. Allan Gow (SNP)
  5. Officer 3
  6. Angus Millar (SNP)
  7. Officer 3
  8. Angus Millar (SNP)
  9. Matt Kerr (Lab)
  10. Angus Millar (SNP)
  11. Martha Wardrop (Green)
  12. Angus Millar (SNP)
  13. Officer 3
  14. Angus Millar (SNP)
  15. Officer 3
  16. Franny Scally (SNP)
  17. Angus Millar (SNP)
  18. Officer 3
  19. Angus Millar (SNP)
  20. Chris Cunningham (SNP)
  21. Angus Millar (SNP)
  22. Officer 3
  23. Angus Millar (SNP)
  24. Martha Wardrop (Green)
  25. Angus Millar (SNP)
Central Scotland Green Network Concordat - Report by Executive Director of Neighbourhoods and Sustainability
Share this agenda point
  1. Officer 2
  2. Angus Millar (SNP)
  3. Maggie McTernan (Lab)
  4. Officer 2
  5. Angus Millar (SNP)
  6. Maggie McTernan (Lab)
  7. Officer 2
  8. Angus Millar (SNP)
  9. Webcast Finished