General Purposes City Property Committee - Tuesday, 28th May 2019 at 1:30pm - Glasgow City Council Webcasting

General Purposes City Property Committee
Tuesday, 28th May 2019 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
Staff Engagement Exercise 2018
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  3. Anne Marie O'Donnell (Chief Executive)
  4. Officer 1
  5. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  6. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  7. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  8. Officer 1
  9. Officer 3
  10. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  11. Officer 3
  12. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  13. Allan Casey (SNP)
  14. Officer 3
  15. Allan Casey (SNP)
  16. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  17. James Scanlon (Lab)
  18. Officer 3
  19. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  20. Martin McElroy (Lab)
  21. Officer 1
  22. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  23. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  24. Officer 1
  25. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  26. Anne Marie O'Donnell (Chief Executive)
  27. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  28. Anne Marie O'Donnell (Chief Executive)
  29. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  30. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  31. Anne Marie O'Donnell (Chief Executive)
  32. Officer 3
  33. Anne Marie O'Donnell (Chief Executive)
  34. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  35. Aileen McKenzie (Lab)
  36. Officer 1
  37. Aileen McKenzie (Lab)
  38. Officer 1
  39. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  40. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  41. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  42. Anne Marie O'Donnell (Chief Executive)
  43. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  44. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
Options for Open Government
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Clerk
  3. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  4. Officer 4
  5. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  6. Allan Casey (SNP)
  7. Officer 4
  8. Louise Mackenzie (Corporate Policy)
  9. Allan Casey (SNP)
  10. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  11. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  12. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  13. Louise Mackenzie (Corporate Policy)
  14. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  15. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
Annual Service Plan and Improvement 2019/20 for Chief Execuitve's Department
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Clerk
  3. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  4. Officer 4
  5. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  6. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  7. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  8. Officer 3
  9. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  10. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  11. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  12. Officer 3
  13. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  14. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  15. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  16. Officer 2
  17. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  18. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  19. Officer 3
  20. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  21. Officer 3
  22. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  23. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  24. Officer 4
  25. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  26. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  27. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  28. Officer 4
  29. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  30. Louise Mackenzie (Corporate Policy)
  31. Officer 4
  32. Louise Mackenzie (Corporate Policy)
  33. Officer 4
  34. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  35. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  36. Officer 4
  37. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  38. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
Annual Service Plan and Improvement 2019/20 - Financial Services
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  3. Officer 2
  4. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  5. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  6. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  7. Officer 4
  8. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  9. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  10. Robert Mooney (Lab)
  11. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  12. Officer 4
  13. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  14. Officer 4
  15. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  16. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  17. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  18. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  19. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  20. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  21. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  22. Officer 2
  23. Ade Aibinu (Con)
  24. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  25. Officer 2
  26. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  27. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
Black and Ethnic Workforce Representation
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Officer 4
  3. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  4. Aileen McKenzie (Lab)
  5. Officer 4
  6. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  7. Aileen McKenzie (Lab)
  8. Officer 4
  9. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  10. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  11. Officer 4
  12. Officer 3
  13. Dr Martin Bartos (Green)
  14. Officer 4
  15. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  16. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  17. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  18. Robert Mooney (Lab)
  19. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  20. Officer 4
  21. Elaine Ballantyne (SNP)
  22. Webcast Finished
Slide selection