Education, Skills and Early Years City Policy Committee
Thursday, 25th April 2019 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
Glasgow School Leaver Destination Return (SLDR) 2017/18.
Share this agenda point
  1. Richard Bell (SNP)
  2. Richard Bell (SNP)
  3. Clerk
  4. Richard Bell (SNP)
  5. Richard Bell (SNP)
  6. Bill Butler (Labour)
  7. Richard Bell (SNP)
  8. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  9. Richard Bell (SNP)
  10. Christina Cannon (SNP)
  11. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  12. Richard Bell (SNP)
  13. Eva Murray (Lab)
  14. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  15. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  16. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  17. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  18. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  19. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  20. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  21. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  22. Richard Bell (SNP)
  23. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  24. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  25. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  26. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  27. Richard Bell (SNP)
  28. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  29. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  30. Richard Bell (SNP)
  31. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  32. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  33. Richard Bell (SNP)
  34. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  35. Richard Bell (SNP)
  36. Stephen Curran (Lab)
  37. Richard Bell (SNP)
  38. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  39. Officer 1
  40. Richard Bell (SNP)
  41. Stephen Curran (Lab)
  42. Richard Bell (SNP)
  43. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  44. Richard Bell (SNP)
  45. Margaret Morgan (SNP)
  46. Richard Bell (SNP)
  47. Richard Bell (SNP)
  48. Officer 3
  49. Officer 4
  50. Officer 3
  51. Officer 2
  52. Richard Bell (SNP)
  53. Officer 2
  54. Stephen Curran (Lab)
  55. Officer 2
  56. Stephen Curran (Lab)
  57. Officer 2
  58. Officer 3
  59. Richard Bell (SNP)
  60. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  61. Officer 3
  62. Richard Bell (SNP)
  63. Officer 4
  64. Richard Bell (SNP)
  65. Graham Campbell (SNP)
  66. Officer 4
  67. Officer 3
  68. Officer 2
  69. Richard Bell (SNP)
  70. Officer 2
  71. Richard Bell (SNP)
  72. Alison McIntyre
  73. Officer 4
Care Experienced Team Progress.
Share this agenda point
  1. Richard Bell (SNP)
Curriculum for Excellence.
Share this agenda point
  1. Officer 1
  2. Richard Bell (SNP)
  3. Officer 1
  4. Officer 1
  5. Officer 2
  6. Officer 1
  7. Officer 2
  8. Officer 1
  9. Officer 2
  10. Richard Bell (SNP)
  11. Richard Bell (SNP)
  12. Officer 2
  13. Stephen Curran (Lab)
  14. Officer 1
  15. Richard Bell (SNP)
  16. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  17. Officer 1
  18. Richard Bell (SNP)
  19. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  20. Richard Bell (SNP)
  21. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  22. Officer 1
  23. Maureen McKenna (Executive Director of Education Services)
  24. Richard Bell (SNP)
  25. Officer 1
  26. Richard Bell (SNP)
  27. Margaret Morgan (SNP)
  28. Officer 1
  29. Richard Bell (SNP)
  30. Richard Bell (SNP)
  31. Webcast Finished