City Administration Committee - Thursday, 27th September 2018 at 10:00am - Glasgow City Council Webcasting

City Administration Committee
Thursday, 27th September 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Susan Aitken (SNP)
City Deal Clyde Waterfront and West End Innovation Quarter - Quay Walls Third Party Grants Expressions of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Richard Brown (Executive Director of Regeneration and the Economy)
  2. Richard Brown (Executive Director of Regeneration and the Economy)
  3. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  4. Richard Brown (Executive Director of Regeneration and the Economy)
  5. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  6. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  7. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  8. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  9. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  10. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  11. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  12. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  13. Richard Brown (Executive Director of Regeneration and the Economy)
  14. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  15. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  16. Anne Marie O'Donnell (Chief Executive)
  17. Anne Marie O'Donnell (Chief Executive)
  18. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  19. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  20. Malcolm Cunning (Lab)
  21. Malcolm Cunning (Lab)
  22. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  23. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  24. Officer 3
  25. Malcolm Cunning (Lab)
  26. Malcolm Cunning (Lab)
  27. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  28. Richard Brown (Executive Director of Regeneration and the Economy)
  29. Matt Kerr (Lab)
  30. Officer 3
  31. Matt Kerr (Lab)
  32. Officer 3
  33. Matt Kerr (Lab)
  34. Officer 3
  35. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  36. Officer 2
Space for Growth Initiatives
Share this agenda point
  1. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  2. Angus Millar (SNP)
  3. Angus Millar (SNP)
  4. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  5. Maggie McTernan (Lab)
  6. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  7. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  8. Officer 3
  9. Maggie McTernan (Lab)
  10. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  11. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  12. Soryia Siddique (Lab)
  13. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  14. Officer 3
  15. Officer 3
  16. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  17. Martin Rhodes (Lab)
  18. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  19. Officer 3
  20. Angus Millar (SNP)
  21. Allan Young (Green)
  22. Angus Millar (SNP)
  23. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  24. Allan Young (Green)
  25. Allan Young (Green)
  26. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  27. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  28. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  29. Angus Millar (SNP)
  30. Susan Aitken (SNP)
Attendance at 79th Session of United Nations Economic Commission for Europe Committee on Housing and Land Management, Geneva, Switzerland
Share this agenda point
  1. Officer 2
  2. John Letford (SNP)
  3. John Letford (SNP)
  4. John Letford (SNP)
  5. Susan Aitken (SNP)
  6. Webcast Finished