Contracts and Property Committee - Thursday 20 September 2018, 1:30pm - Resources Tab - Glasgow City Council Webcasting

Contracts and Property Committee
Thursday, 20th September 2018 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Officer 1
  2. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
Share this agenda point
  1. Officer 1
  2. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  3. Mandy Morgan (SNP)
  4. Mandy Morgan (SNP)
  5. Officer 3
  6. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  7. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  8. Officer 3
  9. Jon Molyneux (Green)
  10. Officer 1
  11. Officer 1
  12. Officer 3
  13. Officer 3
  14. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  15. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  16. Robert Connelly (Con)
  17. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  18. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  19. Officer 1
  20. Officer 1
  21. Officer 2
  22. Officer 1
  23. Officer 1
  24. Robert Connelly (Con)
  25. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  26. Robert Connelly (Con)
  27. Robert Connelly (Con)
  28. Officer 1
  29. Officer 1
  30. Maureen Burke (Labour)
  31. Officer 2
  32. Officer 2
  33. Maureen Burke (Labour)
  34. Maureen Burke (Labour)
  35. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  36. Elspeth Kerr (SNP)
  37. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  38. Ken Andrew (SNP)
  39. Ken Andrew (SNP)
  40. Officer 3
  41. Officer 3
  42. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  43. Hanif Raja (Lab)
  44. Officer 1
  45. Hanif Raja (Lab)
  46. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  47. Frank Docherty (Lab)
  48. Officer 3
  49. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  50. Frank Docherty (Lab)
  51. Officer 3
  52. Frank Docherty (Lab)
  53. Officer 3
  54. Norman MacLeod (SNP)
  55. Officer 3
  56. Norman MacLeod (SNP)
  57. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  58. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  59. Officer 3
  60. Officer 3
  61. Norman MacLeod (SNP)
  62. Officer 3
  63. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  64. Ken Andrew (SNP)
  65. Ken Andrew (SNP)
  66. Officer 3
  67. Ken Andrew (SNP)
  68. Officer 2
  69. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  70. Maureen Burke (Labour)
  71. Officer 2
  72. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  73. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  74. Officer 2
  75. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  76. Officer 3
  77. Frank Docherty (Lab)
  78. Frank Docherty (Lab)
  79. Mandy Morgan (SNP)
  80. Officer 2
  81. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  82. Robert Connelly (Con)
  83. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  84. Norman MacLeod (SNP)
  85. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  86. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  87. Elspeth Kerr (SNP)
  88. Elaine Galletly (Head of Legal and Admin)
  89. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
Share this agenda point
  1. Elaine Galletly (Head of Legal and Admin)
  2. Ruairi Kelly (SNP)
  3. Webcast Finished